← OddseSports Counter-StrikeSeason 1

Falcons Force vs Endless Journey

WatchAlert
FF
Falcons Force
HOME
14:00
VS
Endless Journey
AWAY
EJ
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultFalcons Force 02 Endless Journey

Final odds and result

Final result: Falcons Force 0–2 Endless Journey.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Falcons Force vs Endless Journey?
Falcons Force vs Endless Journey finished 0–2 in the Season 1.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offMon 14:00