← OddsFootball AlgeriaLigue 1

MB Rouissat vs Paradou AC

WatchAlert
MR
MB Rouissat
HOME
15:00
VS
Paradou AC
AWAY
PA
MARKET1×2O/U 2.5BTTSDC
BEST LINE · 6 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
1
2.02
Superbet
open 2.02
R$100 →R$ 202
X
3.20
Superbet
open 3.20
R$100 →R$ 320
2
3.60
Bet365
open 3.60
R$100 →R$ 360
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
1 2.21X 3.452 3.89
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKER1X2MARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
Superbet
2.02
3.20
3.55
108.9%
Sportingbet
1.98
3.10
3.40
112.2%
Bet365
1.95
3.00
3.60
112.4%
Bet7k
1.95
3.03
3.43
113.4%
Estrela Bet
1.95
3.10
3.40
113.0%
Pixbet
1.95
3.03
3.43
113.4%
Final resultMB Rouissat 21 Paradou AC

Final odds and result

Final result: MB Rouissat 2–1 Paradou AC.

MB Rouissat won — Superbet had paid the best price on that result: 2.02.

Before kick-off the odds implied 45.3% for MB Rouissat, 29.0% for the draw and 25.7% for Paradou AC, across 6 bookmakers.

Superbet had the best price on MB Rouissat to win: 2.02

Superbet had the best price on the draw: 3.20

Bet365 had the best price on Paradou AC to win: 3.60

The gap between the best and worst price on MB Rouissat was 3.6% — R$100 returned R$202 at Superbet against R$195 at Bet365.

Superbet priced this match at 108.9%, the lowest margin of the 6 bookmakers compared.

Final odds compared across 6 bookmakers.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of MB Rouissat vs Paradou AC?
MB Rouissat vs Paradou AC finished 2–1 in the Ligue 1.
What win probability did the odds give MB Rouissat vs Paradou AC?
The closing prices of 6 bookmakers implied 45.3% for MB Rouissat, 29.0% for the draw and 25.7% for Paradou AC, with the 12.2% margin removed.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compared final odds from 6 bookmakers for MB Rouissat vs Paradou AC.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offTue 15:00