← OddsFootball ArmeniaArmenian Cup

Lernayin Artsakh FC vs Ecoville

WatchAlert
LALernayin Artsakh FC
Lernayin Artsakh FC
HOME
12:00
VS
Ecoville
AWAY
EC
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultLernayin Artsakh FC 50 Ecoville

Final odds and result

Final result: Lernayin Artsakh FC 5–0 Ecoville.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Lernayin Artsakh FC vs Ecoville?
Lernayin Artsakh FC vs Ecoville finished 5–0 in the Armenian Cup.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offWed 12:00