BackAustraliaMatch finished
Final resultRockdale City Suns 11 NWS Spirit
Rockdale City Suns
Sun 5 Jul · 05:00
NWS Spirit
No odds available

Final odds and result

Final result: Rockdale City Suns 1–1 NWS Spirit.

Final 1X2 odds compared across 0 bookmakers.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Rockdale City Suns vs NWS Spirit?
Rockdale City Suns vs NWS Spirit finished 1–1 in the New South Wales NPL.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compared final 1X2 odds from 0 bookmakers for Rockdale City Suns vs NWS Spirit.

More New South Wales NPL matches

View all New South Wales NPL odds