← OddsFootball AustraliaU23 NSW NPL, Women

Gladesville Ravens U23 vs NWS Spirit FC U23

WatchAlert
GR
Gladesville Ravens U23
HOME
08:00
VS
NWS Spirit FC U23
AWAY
NS
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultGladesville Ravens U23 63 NWS Spirit FC U23

Final odds and result

Final result: Gladesville Ravens U23 6–3 NWS Spirit FC U23.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Gladesville Ravens U23 vs NWS Spirit FC U23?
Gladesville Ravens U23 vs NWS Spirit FC U23 finished 6–3 in the U23 NSW NPL, Women.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offThu 08:00