BackBrazilMatch finished
Final resultDemocrata GV 11 Ivinhema
Democrata GV
Mon 29 Jun · 22:00
Ivinhema
No odds available

Final odds and result

Final result: Democrata GV 1–1 Ivinhema.

Final 1X2 odds compared across 0 bookmakers.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Democrata GV vs Ivinhema?
Democrata GV vs Ivinhema finished 1–1 in the Serie D.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compared final 1X2 odds from 0 bookmakers for Democrata GV vs Ivinhema.

More Serie D matches

View all Serie D odds