← OddsFootball ColombiaLiga DIMAYOR, Finalizacion

Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota.

WatchAlert
MFMillonarios FC
Millonarios FC
HOME
23:15
VS
Internacional de Bogota.
AWAY
ID
MARKET1×2BTTS
BEST LINE · 4 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
1
1.38
KTO
open 1.38
R$100 →R$ 138
BET →
X
4.60
KTO
open 4.60
R$100 →R$ 460
BET →
2
8.20
Bet7k
open 8.20
R$100 →R$ 820
BET →
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
1 1.47X 4.912 8.68
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKER1X2MARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
KTO
1.38
4.60
8.00
106.7%BET →
Stake
1.38
4.60
8.00
106.7%BET →
Bet7k
1.36
4.57
8.20
107.6%BET →
Pixbet
1.36
4.57
8.20
107.6%BET →

What the market says

The market makes Millonarios FC the favourite at 68.1% implied probability, with KTO paying 1.38 — the best price of the 4 bookmakers we compare.

In the Liga DIMAYOR, Finalizacion, the home side won 39% of 41 settled matches this season, averaging 2.27 goals a game. Over 2.5 goals landed in 34% of them and both teams scored in 46%.

These are market prices, not a tip — the decision is yours.

Best available odds

What the odds imply: Millonarios FC 68.1%, draw 20.4%, Internacional de Bogota. 11.5%. Implied probability from the consensus of 4 bookmakers, with the 7.1% margin removed.

KTO offers the best price on Millonarios FC to win: 1.38

KTO offers the best price on the draw: 4.60

Bet7k offers the best price on Internacional de Bogota. to win: 8.20

The gap between the best and worst price on Millonarios FC is 1.5% — R$100 returns R$138 at KTO but only R$136 at Bet7k.

KTO priced this match at 106.7% — the lowest margin of the 4 bookmakers listed here.

Comparing live odds across 4 bookmakers, updated continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Which bookmaker has the best odds for Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota.?
KTO currently offers the best price on Millonarios FC to win at 1.38. LaserOdds compares 4 bookmakers in real time so you always see the top available price for each outcome.
What do the odds suggest for Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota.?
The consensus of 4 bookmakers makes Millonarios FC the favourite at 68.1%. In the Liga DIMAYOR, Finalizacion this season the home side won 39% of 41 matches, averaging 2.27 goals. These are market prices, not a tip.
What is the win probability for Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota.?
Across 4 bookmakers the odds imply 68.1% for Millonarios FC, 20.4% for the draw and 11.5% for Internacional de Bogota.. These are probabilities implied by the prices, with the 7.1% bookmaker margin removed — not a prediction.
When do Millonarios FC and Internacional de Bogota. kick off?
Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota. starts on 30 Aug 2026, 23:15 (UTC), in the Liga DIMAYOR, Finalizacion.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compares odds from 4 bookmakers for Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota., highlighting the best price for each outcome.
How much does the choice of bookmaker change the payout on Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota.?
On Millonarios FC, prices across 4 bookmakers run from 1.36 to 1.38. A R$100 stake returns R$138 at KTO against R$136 at Bet7k — a 1.5% difference for the same bet.
Which bookmaker offers the fairest odds on Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota.?
KTO, with a margin of 106.7% on this match. Margin is the bookmaker's built-in cut across all three outcomes — the lower it is, the more of the true price you keep.
Where can I bet on Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota.?
You can compare odds from 4 licensed bookmakers for Millonarios FC vs Internacional de Bogota. on LaserOdds and follow the link to your preferred operator. Please gamble responsibly.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offSun 23:15