BackEcuadorMatch finished
Final resultIndependiente del Valle 40 Manta FC
Independiente del Valle
Sat 4 Jul · 00:00
Manta FC
No odds available

Final odds and result

Final result: Independiente del Valle 4–0 Manta FC.

Final 1X2 odds compared across 0 bookmakers.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Independiente del Valle vs Manta FC?
Independiente del Valle vs Manta FC finished 4–0 in the Liga Pro.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compared final 1X2 odds from 0 bookmakers for Independiente del Valle vs Manta FC.

More Liga Pro matches

View all Liga Pro odds