← OddsFootball GermanyOberliga Niederrhein

Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs SV Sonsbeck

WatchAlert
SESchwarz-Weiss Essen
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
HOME
14:00
VS
SV Sonsbeck
AWAY
SSSV Sonsbeck
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultSchwarz-Weiss Essen 11 SV Sonsbeck

Final odds and result

Final result: Schwarz-Weiss Essen 1–1 SV Sonsbeck.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs SV Sonsbeck?
Schwarz-Weiss Essen vs SV Sonsbeck finished 1–1 in the Oberliga Niederrhein.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offSun 14:00