← OddsFootball GermanyOberliga Niedersachsen

VfV 06 Hildesheim vs FC Verden 04

WatchAlert
V0VfV 06 Hildesheim
VfV 06 Hildesheim
HOME
17:30
VS
FC Verden 04
AWAY
FV
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultVfV 06 Hildesheim 31 FC Verden 04

Final odds and result

Final result: VfV 06 Hildesheim 3–1 FC Verden 04.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of VfV 06 Hildesheim vs FC Verden 04?
VfV 06 Hildesheim vs FC Verden 04 finished 3–1 in the Oberliga Niedersachsen.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offFri 17:30