0–4 Gyulai FC · Hungary - NB III, Group South East
2–2 Ujpest FC II · Hungary - NB III, Group South East
5–0 Szolnoki MAV FC · Hungary - NB III, Group South East
2–1 Szegedi Vasutas SE · Hungary - NB III, Group South East
3–2 Budapest Honved MFA · Hungary - NB III, Group South East
Last matches of the same squad, from our results archive.
What the market says
The market makes III Keruleti Tve the favourite at 55.7% implied probability, with Bet365 paying 1.65 — the best price of the 3 bookmakers we compare.
In the NB III, Group South East, the home side won 45% of 66 settled matches this season, averaging 3.42 goals a game. Over 2.5 goals landed in 67% of them and both teams scored in 52%.
These are market prices, not a tip — the decision is yours.
Best available odds
What the odds imply: III Keruleti Tve 55.7%, draw 22.8%, Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II 21.5%. Implied probability from the consensus of 3 bookmakers, with the 11.6% margin removed.
Bet365 offers the best price on III Keruleti Tve to win: 1.65
QuinnBet offers the best price on the draw: 4.00
QuinnBet offers the best price on Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II to win: 4.33
The gap between the best and worst price on III Keruleti Tve is 5.0% — €100 returns €165 at Bet365 but only €157 at QuinnBet.
Bet365 priced this match at 111.2% — the lowest margin of the 3 bookmakers listed here.
Comparing live odds across 3 bookmakers, updated continuously.
Frequently asked questions
Which bookmaker has the best odds for III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II?
Bet365 currently offers the best price on III Keruleti Tve to win at 1.65. LaserOdds compares 3 bookmakers in real time so you always see the top available price for each outcome.
What do the odds suggest for III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II?
The consensus of 3 bookmakers makes III Keruleti Tve the favourite at 55.7%. In the NB III, Group South East this season the home side won 45% of 66 matches, averaging 3.42 goals. These are market prices, not a tip.
What is the win probability for III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II?
Across 3 bookmakers the odds imply 55.7% for III Keruleti Tve, 22.8% for the draw and 21.5% for Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II. These are probabilities implied by the prices, with the 11.6% bookmaker margin removed — not a prediction.
When do III Keruleti Tve and Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II kick off?
III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II starts on 5 Sept 2026, 14:00 (UTC), in the NB III, Group South East.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compares odds from 3 bookmakers for III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II, highlighting the best price for each outcome.
How much does the choice of bookmaker change the payout on III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II?
On III Keruleti Tve, prices across 3 bookmakers run from 1.57 to 1.65. A €100 stake returns €165 at Bet365 against €157 at QuinnBet — a 5.0% difference for the same bet.
Which bookmaker offers the fairest odds on III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II?
Bet365, with a margin of 111.2% on this match. Margin is the bookmaker's built-in cut across all three outcomes — the lower it is, the more of the true price you keep.
Where can I bet on III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II?
You can compare odds from 3 licensed bookmakers for III Keruleti Tve vs Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia II on LaserOdds and follow the link to your preferred operator. Please gamble responsibly.