← OddsFootball InternationalClub Friendly Games

CD Lagun Onak vs SD Beasain

WatchAlert
CLCD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
HOME
09:00
VS
SD Beasain
AWAY
SBSD Beasain
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultCD Lagun Onak 22 SD Beasain

Final odds and result

Final result: CD Lagun Onak 2–2 SD Beasain.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of CD Lagun Onak vs SD Beasain?
CD Lagun Onak vs SD Beasain finished 2–2 in the Club Friendly Games.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offSat 09:00