← OddsFootball InternationalClub Friendly Games

PO Atsaleniou vs Chania FC

WatchAlert
PAPO Atsaleniou
PO Atsaleniou
HOME
14:00
VS
Chania FC
AWAY
CFChania FC
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultPO Atsaleniou 12 Chania FC

Final odds and result

Final result: PO Atsaleniou 1–2 Chania FC.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of PO Atsaleniou vs Chania FC?
PO Atsaleniou vs Chania FC finished 1–2 in the Club Friendly Games.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offSat 14:00