← OddsFootball KosovoFirst League

KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku

WatchAlert
KT
KF Tefik Canga
HOME
14:30
VS
KF Ramiz Sadiku
AWAY
KRKF Ramiz Sadiku
MARKET1×2DCAsian Handicap 0DNBAsian Handicap 1H 0
BEST LINE · 4 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
1
2.30=
Bet365
open 2.30 2.30
R$100 →R$ 230
BET →
X
3.80=
Bet365
open 3.80 3.80
R$100 →R$ 380
BET →
2
2.43=
Bet7k
open 2.43 2.43
R$100 →R$ 243
BET →
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
1 2.56X 4.172 2.70
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKER1X2MARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
Bet365
2.30=
3.80=
2.40=
111.5%BET →
Bet7k
2.30=
3.70=
2.43=
111.7%BET →
Pixbet
2.30=
3.70=
2.43=
111.7%BET →
Estrela Bet
2.13=
3.50=
2.25=
120.0%BET →

What the market says

The market is close to even: KF Tefik Canga 39.0% against KF Ramiz Sadiku 37.0%. No side is a clear favourite at these prices.

These are market prices, not a tip — the decision is yours.

Best available odds

What the odds imply: KF Tefik Canga 39.0%, draw 24.0%, KF Ramiz Sadiku 37.0%. Implied probability from the consensus of 4 bookmakers, with the 13.6% margin removed.

Bet365 offers the best price on KF Tefik Canga to win: 2.30

Bet365 offers the best price on the draw: 3.80

Bet7k offers the best price on KF Ramiz Sadiku to win: 2.43

The gap between the best and worst price on KF Tefik Canga is 8.0% — R$100 returns R$230 at Bet365 but only R$213 at Estrela Bet.

Bet365 priced this match at 111.5% — the lowest margin of the 4 bookmakers listed here.

Comparing live odds across 4 bookmakers, updated continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Which bookmaker has the best odds for KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku?
Bet365 currently offers the best price on KF Tefik Canga to win at 2.30. LaserOdds compares 4 bookmakers in real time so you always see the top available price for each outcome.
What is the win probability for KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku?
Across 4 bookmakers the odds imply 39.0% for KF Tefik Canga, 24.0% for the draw and 37.0% for KF Ramiz Sadiku. These are probabilities implied by the prices, with the 13.6% bookmaker margin removed — not a prediction.
When do KF Tefik Canga and KF Ramiz Sadiku kick off?
KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku starts on 29 Aug 2026, 14:30 (UTC), in the First League.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compares odds from 4 bookmakers for KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku, highlighting the best price for each outcome.
How much does the choice of bookmaker change the payout on KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku?
On KF Tefik Canga, prices across 4 bookmakers run from 2.13 to 2.30. A R$100 stake returns R$230 at Bet365 against R$213 at Estrela Bet — a 8.0% difference for the same bet.
Which bookmaker offers the fairest odds on KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku?
Bet365, with a margin of 111.5% on this match. Margin is the bookmaker's built-in cut across all three outcomes — the lower it is, the more of the true price you keep.
Where can I bet on KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku?
You can compare odds from 4 licensed bookmakers for KF Tefik Canga vs KF Ramiz Sadiku on LaserOdds and follow the link to your preferred operator. Please gamble responsibly.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offSat 14:30