BackRussiaMatch finished
Final resultZenit Penza 12 Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
Wed 1 Jul · 13:00
Salyut-Belgorod
No odds available

Final odds and result

Final result: Zenit Penza 1–2 Salyut-Belgorod.

Final 1X2 odds compared across 0 bookmakers.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Zenit Penza vs Salyut-Belgorod?
Zenit Penza vs Salyut-Belgorod finished 1–2 in the Group 3.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compared final 1X2 odds from 0 bookmakers for Zenit Penza vs Salyut-Belgorod.

More Group 3 matches

View all Group 3 odds