← OddsFootball Saudi ArabiaU21 Elite League

Al Faisaly U21 vs AL Hilal (Ksa) U21

WatchAlert
AF
Al Faisaly U21
HOME
16:05
VS
AL Hilal (Ksa) U21
AWAY
AH
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultAl Faisaly U21 12 AL Hilal (Ksa) U21

Final odds and result

Final result: Al Faisaly U21 1–2 AL Hilal (Ksa) U21.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Al Faisaly U21 vs AL Hilal (Ksa) U21?
Al Faisaly U21 vs AL Hilal (Ksa) U21 finished 1–2 in the U21 Elite League.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offMon 16:05