← OddsFootball SpainPrimera Federacion

Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo

WatchAlert
UDUnionistas de Salamanca CF
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
HOME
17:15
VS
CD Lugo
AWAY
CLCD Lugo
MARKET1×2O/U 2.5BTTSDCAsian Handicap 0DNBEuropean Handicap −1O/U 1H 1Asian Handicap 1H 0
BEST LINE · 7 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
1
2.15
Bet365
open 2.15
R$100 →R$ 215
BET →
X
3.15
Betano
open 3.15
R$100 →R$ 315
BET →
2
3.50
Estrela Bet
open 3.50
R$100 →R$ 350
BET →
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
1 2.32X 3.402 3.64
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKER1X2MARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
Bet365
2.15
3.10
3.10
111.0%BET →
Superbet
2.15
3.10
3.35
108.6%BET →
Betano
2.12
3.15
3.30
109.2%BET →
Betnacional
2.10
3.08
3.14
111.9%BET →
Bet7k
2.07
3.04
3.28
111.7%BET →
Pixbet
2.07
3.04
3.28
111.7%BET →
Estrela Bet
1.96
2.90
3.50
114.1%BET →

What the market says

The market makes Unionistas de Salamanca CF the favourite at 43.1% implied probability, with Bet365 paying 2.15 — the best price of the 7 bookmakers we compare.

These are market prices, not a tip — the decision is yours.

Best available odds

What the odds imply: Unionistas de Salamanca CF 43.1%, draw 29.4%, CD Lugo 27.5%. Implied probability from the consensus of 7 bookmakers, with the 11.1% margin removed.

Bet365 offers the best price on Unionistas de Salamanca CF to win: 2.15

Betano BR offers the best price on the draw: 3.15

Estrela Bet offers the best price on CD Lugo to win: 3.50

The gap between the best and worst price on Unionistas de Salamanca CF is 9.7% — R$100 returns R$215 at Bet365 but only R$196 at Estrela Bet.

Superbet priced this match at 108.6% — the lowest margin of the 7 bookmakers listed here.

Comparing live odds across 7 bookmakers, updated continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Which bookmaker has the best odds for Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo?
Bet365 currently offers the best price on Unionistas de Salamanca CF to win at 2.15. LaserOdds compares 7 bookmakers in real time so you always see the top available price for each outcome.
What is the win probability for Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo?
Across 7 bookmakers the odds imply 43.1% for Unionistas de Salamanca CF, 29.4% for the draw and 27.5% for CD Lugo. These are probabilities implied by the prices, with the 11.1% bookmaker margin removed — not a prediction.
When do Unionistas de Salamanca CF and CD Lugo kick off?
Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo starts on 30 Aug 2026, 17:15 (UTC), in the Primera Federacion.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compares odds from 7 bookmakers for Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo, highlighting the best price for each outcome.
How much does the choice of bookmaker change the payout on Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo?
On Unionistas de Salamanca CF, prices across 7 bookmakers run from 1.96 to 2.15. A R$100 stake returns R$215 at Bet365 against R$196 at Estrela Bet — a 9.7% difference for the same bet.
Which bookmaker offers the fairest odds on Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo?
Superbet, with a margin of 108.6% on this match. Margin is the bookmaker's built-in cut across all three outcomes — the lower it is, the more of the true price you keep.
Where can I bet on Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo?
You can compare odds from 7 licensed bookmakers for Unionistas de Salamanca CF vs CD Lugo on LaserOdds and follow the link to your preferred operator. Please gamble responsibly.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offSun 17:15