← OddsFootball United StatesNCAA, Women

Idaho State Bengals vs UNLV Rebels

WatchAlert
IS
Idaho State Bengals
HOME
01:00
VS
UNLV Rebels
AWAY
UR
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultIdaho State Bengals 33 UNLV Rebels

Final odds and result

Final result: Idaho State Bengals 3–3 UNLV Rebels.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Idaho State Bengals vs UNLV Rebels?
Idaho State Bengals vs UNLV Rebels finished 3–3 in the NCAA, Women.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offFri 01:00