← OddsFootball United StatesNCAA, Women

Michigan Wolverines vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish

WatchAlert
MW
Michigan Wolverines
HOME
23:00
VS
Notre Dame Fighting Irish
AWAY
ND
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultMichigan Wolverines 11 Notre Dame Fighting Irish

Final odds and result

Final result: Michigan Wolverines 1–1 Notre Dame Fighting Irish.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Michigan Wolverines vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish?
Michigan Wolverines vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish finished 1–1 in the NCAA, Women.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offThu 23:00