← OddsFootball United StatesNCAA

Northern Kentucky Norse vs Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles

WatchAlert
NK
Northern Kentucky Norse
HOME
22:00
VS
Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles
AWAY
SI
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultNorthern Kentucky Norse 22 Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles

Final odds and result

Final result: Northern Kentucky Norse 2–2 Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Northern Kentucky Norse vs Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles?
Northern Kentucky Norse vs Southern Indiana Screaming Eagles finished 2–2 in the NCAA.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offMon 22:00