← OddsFootball United StatesNCAA

Villanova Wildcats vs Saint Peter's Peacocks

WatchAlert
VW
Villanova Wildcats
HOME
20:00
VS
Saint Peter's Peacocks
AWAY
SP
MARKET
No odds for this matchNone of the bookmakers we track priced it.
Final resultVillanova Wildcats 10 Saint Peter's Peacocks

Final odds and result

Final result: Villanova Wildcats 1–0 Saint Peter's Peacocks.

No bookmaker we track priced this match.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Villanova Wildcats vs Saint Peter's Peacocks?
Villanova Wildcats vs Saint Peter's Peacocks finished 1–0 in the NCAA.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offMon 20:00