BackUnited StatesMatch finished
Final resultBoise 12 One Knoxville
Boise
Fri 3 Jul · 01:30
One Knoxville
Bookmakers
Win1
Draw
Win2
2.02-0.02
3.50+0.01
3.25+0.03
Bet
1.95-0.03
3.60+0.03
3.35+0.03
Bet
1.87-0.05
3.50-0.07
3.80+0.17
Bet
1.86-0.01
3.46+0.00
3.45-0.00
Bet
1.86-0.01
3.46+0.00
3.45-0.00
Bet
1.85-0.05
3.80+0.03
3.25+0.05
Bet
1.85-0.03
3.80+0.06
3.45+0.03
Bet
1.83-0.01
3.50+0.03
3.40+0.06
Bet

Final odds and result

Final result: Boise 1–2 One Knoxville.

One Knoxville won — Estrela Bet had paid the best price on that result: 3.80.

Betano BR had the best price on Boise to win: 2.02

Bet365 had the best price on the draw: 3.80

Estrela Bet had the best price on One Knoxville to win: 3.80

Final 1X2 odds compared across 8 bookmakers.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Boise vs One Knoxville?
Boise vs One Knoxville finished 1–2 in the USL League One.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compared final 1X2 odds from 8 bookmakers for Boise vs One Knoxville.

More USL League One matches

View all USL League One odds