← OddsHockey InternationalClub Friendlies

Assat Pori vs Vaasan Sport

WatchAlert
AP
Assat Pori
HOME
15:00
VS
Vaasan Sport
AWAY
VS
MARKETO/U 4.5
BEST LINE · 3 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
OVER 4.5
1.50
KTO
open 1.50
R$100 →R$ 150
BET →
UNDER 4.5
2.42
Superbet
open 2.42
R$100 →R$ 242
BET →
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
OVER 4.5 1.63UNDER 4.5 2.58
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKEROVER 4.5UNDER 4.5MARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
KTO
1.50
2.35
109.2%BET →
Stake
1.50
2.35
109.2%BET →
Superbet
1.50
2.42
108.0%BET →

What the market says

The market makes Assat Pori the favourite at 61.3% implied probability, with KTO paying 1.50 — the best price of the 3 bookmakers we compare.

These are market prices, not a tip — the decision is yours.

Best available odds

What the odds imply: Assat Pori 61.3%, Vaasan Sport 38.7%. Implied probability from the consensus of 3 bookmakers, with the 8.8% margin removed.

KTO offers the best price on Assat Pori to win: 1.50

Superbet offers the best price on Vaasan Sport to win: 2.42

Comparing live odds across 3 bookmakers, updated continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Which bookmaker has the best odds for Assat Pori vs Vaasan Sport?
KTO currently offers the best price on Assat Pori to win at 1.50. LaserOdds compares 3 bookmakers in real time so you always see the top available price for each outcome.
What is the win probability for Assat Pori vs Vaasan Sport?
Across 3 bookmakers the odds imply 61.3% for Assat Pori and 38.7% for Vaasan Sport. These are probabilities implied by the prices, with the 8.8% bookmaker margin removed — not a prediction.
When do Assat Pori and Vaasan Sport kick off?
Assat Pori vs Vaasan Sport starts on 27 Aug 2026, 15:00 (UTC), in the Club Friendlies.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compares odds from 3 bookmakers for Assat Pori vs Vaasan Sport, highlighting the best price for each outcome.
Where can I bet on Assat Pori vs Vaasan Sport?
You can compare odds from 3 licensed bookmakers for Assat Pori vs Vaasan Sport on LaserOdds and follow the link to your preferred operator. Please gamble responsibly.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offThu 15:00