← OddsTable Tennis CzechiaCzech Liga Pro

Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan

WatchAlert
SV
Stach, Vojtech
HOME
06:30
VS
Vrabec, Milan
AWAY
VM
MARKETWinner
BEST LINE · 4 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
Stach, Vojtech
1.72
Bet365
open 1.72
R$100 →R$ 172
BET →
Vrabec, Milan
2.00
Bet365
open 2.00
R$100 →R$ 200
BET →
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
Stach, Vojtech 1.86Vrabec, Milan 2.17
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKERStach, VojtechVrabec, MilanMARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
Bet365
1.72
2.00
108.1%BET →
Betano
1.72
1.98
108.6%BET →
Bet7k
1.68
1.98
110.0%BET →
Pixbet
1.68
1.98
110.0%BET →

What the market says

The market is close to even: Stach, Vojtech 53.9% against Vrabec, Milan 46.1%. No side is a clear favourite at these prices.

In the Czech Liga Pro, the first-listed side won 50% of 1825 settled matches this season.

These are market prices, not a tip — the decision is yours.

Best available odds

What the odds imply: Stach, Vojtech 53.9%, Vrabec, Milan 46.1%. Implied probability from the consensus of 4 bookmakers, with the 9.2% margin removed.

Bet365 offers the best price on Stach, Vojtech to win: 1.72

Bet365 offers the best price on Vrabec, Milan to win: 2.00

The gap between the best and worst price on Stach, Vojtech is 2.4% — R$100 returns R$172 at Bet365 but only R$168 at Bet7k.

Comparing live odds across 4 bookmakers, updated continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Which bookmaker has the best odds for Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan?
Bet365 currently offers the best price on Stach, Vojtech to win at 1.72. LaserOdds compares 4 bookmakers in real time so you always see the top available price for each outcome.
What do the odds suggest for Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan?
The consensus of 4 bookmakers is close to even: Stach, Vojtech 53.9%, Vrabec, Milan 46.1%. In the Czech Liga Pro this season the first-listed side won 50% of 1825 matches. These are market prices, not a tip.
What is the win probability for Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan?
Across 4 bookmakers the odds imply 53.9% for Stach, Vojtech and 46.1% for Vrabec, Milan. These are probabilities implied by the prices, with the 9.2% bookmaker margin removed — not a prediction.
When do Stach, Vojtech and Vrabec, Milan kick off?
Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan starts on 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 (UTC), in the Czech Liga Pro.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compares odds from 4 bookmakers for Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan, highlighting the best price for each outcome.
How much does the choice of bookmaker change the payout on Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan?
On Stach, Vojtech, prices across 4 bookmakers run from 1.68 to 1.72. A R$100 stake returns R$172 at Bet365 against R$168 at Bet7k — a 2.4% difference for the same bet.
Where can I bet on Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan?
You can compare odds from 4 licensed bookmakers for Stach, Vojtech vs Vrabec, Milan on LaserOdds and follow the link to your preferred operator. Please gamble responsibly.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offTue 06:30