← OddsTennis United StatesPhiladelphia, USA

Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza

WatchAlert
AA
Arseneault, Ariana
HOME
18:10
VS
Valentova, Tereza
AWAY
VT
MARKETWinner
BEST LINE · 3 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
1
15.00
Superbet
open 15.00
R$100 →R$ 1500
BET →
2
1.03
Betano
open 1.03
R$100 →R$ 103
BET →
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
1 13.462 1.08
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKER12MARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
Superbet
15.00
1.02
104.7%BET →
Sportingbet
12.50
1.02
106.0%BET →
Betano
10.75
1.03
106.4%BET →

What the market says

The market makes Valentova, Tereza the favourite at 92.6% implied probability, with Betano BR paying 1.03 — the best price of the 3 bookmakers we compare.

These are market prices, not a tip — the decision is yours.

Best available odds

What the odds imply: Arseneault, Ariana 7.4%, Valentova, Tereza 92.6%. Implied probability from the consensus of 3 bookmakers, with the 5.6% margin removed.

Superbet offers the best price on Arseneault, Ariana to win: 15.00

Betano BR offers the best price on Valentova, Tereza to win: 1.03

The gap between the best and worst price on Arseneault, Ariana is 39.5% — R$100 returns R$1500 at Superbet but only R$1075 at Betano BR.

Comparing live odds across 3 bookmakers, updated continuously.

Frequently asked questions

Which bookmaker has the best odds for Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza?
Superbet currently offers the best price on Arseneault, Ariana to win at 15.00. LaserOdds compares 3 bookmakers in real time so you always see the top available price for each outcome.
What is the win probability for Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza?
Across 3 bookmakers the odds imply 7.4% for Arseneault, Ariana and 92.6% for Valentova, Tereza. These are probabilities implied by the prices, with the 5.6% bookmaker margin removed — not a prediction.
When do Arseneault, Ariana and Valentova, Tereza kick off?
Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza starts on 24 Aug 2026, 18:10 (UTC), in the Philadelphia, USA.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compares odds from 3 bookmakers for Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza, highlighting the best price for each outcome.
How much does the choice of bookmaker change the payout on Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza?
On Arseneault, Ariana, prices across 3 bookmakers run from 10.75 to 15.00. A R$100 stake returns R$1500 at Superbet against R$1075 at Betano BR — a 39.5% difference for the same bet.
Where can I bet on Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza?
You can compare odds from 3 licensed bookmakers for Arseneault, Ariana vs Valentova, Tereza on LaserOdds and follow the link to your preferred operator. Please gamble responsibly.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offMon 18:10