← OddsTennis WTAWTA US Open, New York, USA

Sramkova, Rebecca vs Ibragimova, Alevtina

WatchAlert
SR
Sramkova, Rebecca
HOME
15:00
VS
Ibragimova, Alevtina
AWAY
IA
MARKETWinner
BEST LINE · 5 BOOKSUpdated 0s ago
1
1.24
Betano
open 1.24
R$100 →R$ 124
2
4.25
Sportingbet
open 4.25
R$100 →R$ 425
FAIRFair price (no-vig)
True odds with margin removed. The best line above beats fair — that's your edge.
1 1.302 4.29
BET → opens your bet slip at the bookmaker with this pick pre-filled. Prices update live and are locked the moment you tap.
Odds by Bookmaker
Updated 0s ago
BOOKMAKER12MARGINBookmaker margin
The book's built-in cut. Lower % = fairer, more generous odds. Under ~104% is sharp.
Betano
1.24
3.80
107.0%
Bet365
1.22
4.00
107.0%
Superbet
1.21
4.15
106.7%
Bet7k
1.20
3.78
109.8%
Sportingbet
1.20
4.25
106.9%
Final resultSramkova, Rebecca 02 Ibragimova, Alevtina

Final odds and result

Final result: Sramkova, Rebecca 0–2 Ibragimova, Alevtina.

Ibragimova, Alevtina won — Sportingbet BR had paid the best price on that result: 4.25.

Before kick-off the odds implied 76.7% for Sramkova, Rebecca and 23.3% for Ibragimova, Alevtina, across 5 bookmakers.

Betano BR had the best price on Sramkova, Rebecca to win: 1.24

Sportingbet BR had the best price on Ibragimova, Alevtina to win: 4.25

The gap between the best and worst price on Sramkova, Rebecca was 3.3% — R$100 returned R$124 at Betano BR against R$120 at Bet7k.

Final odds compared across 5 bookmakers.

Frequently asked questions

What was the final score of Sramkova, Rebecca vs Ibragimova, Alevtina?
Sramkova, Rebecca vs Ibragimova, Alevtina finished 0–2 in the WTA US Open, New York, USA.
What win probability did the odds give Sramkova, Rebecca vs Ibragimova, Alevtina?
The closing prices of 5 bookmakers implied 76.7% for Sramkova, Rebecca and 23.3% for Ibragimova, Alevtina, with the 7.4% margin removed.
How many bookmakers does LaserOdds compare for this match?
LaserOdds compared final odds from 5 bookmakers for Sramkova, Rebecca vs Ibragimova, Alevtina.
QUICK FACTS
Kick-offMon 15:00